logo

Standen 74e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 22 Jun 2024)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 1 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Quick'21/VenV (G) A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Nic./Hoogkerk A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. VDDO A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 2 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Leeuwarden A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Invicta/Frigro A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Nic./Hoogkerk A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Quick'21/VenV (G) A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 3 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OKO/Bies A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Pallas'08 thebagstore.nl A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ritola A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 4 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel A3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NKC (N)/ Wees Kwiek A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. SDO A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 5 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Nic./Hoogkerk B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Oerterp B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Vlug en Vaardig (G)/Quick'21 B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 6 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Lintjo B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Nic./Hoogkerk B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. VDDO B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 7 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Invicta/Frigro B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Weststellingwerf B3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Wêz Warber & Fluch B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 8 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Vlug & Vaardig (G) C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. De Waterpoort B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. WIK'34 B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ritola C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 9 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk B3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. VDDO B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. WIK'34 B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 10 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Flamingo's C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Joure C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 11 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Drachten/vd Wiel C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Invicta/Frigro C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lintjo C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 12 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Leeuwarden C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Olympia (T) C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. WIK'34 C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Heerenveen C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 13 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. WIK '34 C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Veenwouden C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Pallas'08 thebagstore.nl/WW&F C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Zunobri C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 14 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Kinea C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Ritola C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. TFS/DOW/Wêz Handich C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0