logo

Standen 72e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 25 Jun 2022)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 1 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Quick'21/VenV (G) A1 3 2 1 0 5 25 17 8
2. OKO/Bies A2 3 2 1 0 5 21 16 5
3. Flamingo's A1 3 1 0 2 2 27 22 5
4. Leeuwarden/WW & Fluch A1 3 0 0 3 0 6 24 -18

Klasse 2 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A1 3 2 0 1 4 34 15 19
2. Invicta/Frigro A1 3 1 1 1 3 18 18 0
3. DTS (S) A1 3 1 1 1 3 16 30 -14
4. OKO/Bies A3 3 1 0 2 2 12 17 -5

Klasse 3 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A2 3 3 0 0 6 31 15 16
2. Joure A1 3 1 0 2 2 28 24 4
3. Olympia (T) A1 3 1 0 2 2 18 25 -7
4. De Pein A1 3 1 0 2 2 16 29 -13

Klasse 4 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Kinea A1 3 3 0 0 6 31 13 18
2. Flamingo's A2 3 2 0 1 4 22 16 6
3. OKO/Bies B1 3 1 0 2 2 14 19 -5
4. Nij Quick Libben A1 3 0 0 3 0 14 33 -19

Klasse 5 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel B1 3 3 0 0 6 23 13 10
2. Quick'21/VenV (G) B1 3 2 0 1 4 23 11 12
3. Harkema B1 3 0 1 2 1 18 26 -8
4. Drachten/vd Wiel B2 3 0 1 2 1 11 25 -14

Klasse 6 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Wêz Handich B1 3 3 0 0 6 24 11 13
2. Invicta/Frigro B1 3 2 0 1 4 21 8 13
3. Drachten/vd Wiel B3 3 1 0 2 2 12 27 -15
4. Leeuwarden/WW & Fluch B1 3 0 0 3 0 11 22 -11

Klasse 7 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's B2 3 3 0 0 6 19 16 3
2. De Granaet B1 3 2 0 1 4 15 13 2
3. Kinea B1 3 1 0 2 2 20 21 -1
4. Vlug & Vaardig (G) C1 3 0 0 3 0 11 15 -4

Klasse 8 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel C1 3 2 0 1 4 15 12 3
2. Oerterp C1 3 2 0 1 4 14 13 1
3. Flamingo's C1 3 1 0 2 2 13 15 -2
4. Invicta/Frigro C1 3 1 0 2 2 10 12 -2

Klasse 9 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Harkema C1 3 2 1 0 5 22 11 11
2. WIK'34 C1 3 2 0 1 4 14 15 -1
3. DTS (S) C1 3 0 2 1 2 12 13 -1
4. Kinea C1 3 0 1 2 1 7 16 -9

Klasse 10 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Olympia (T) C1 3 3 0 0 6 17 6 11
2. De Granaet C1 3 2 0 1 4 17 11 6
3. Leeuwarden/WW & Fluch C1 3 1 0 2 2 13 13 0
4. OKO/Bies C1 3 0 0 3 0 4 21 -17

Klasse 11 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Invicta/Frigro C3 3 2 1 0 5 20 16 4
2. De Granaet C2 3 2 0 1 4 19 12 7
3. Oerterp C2 3 1 0 2 2 16 17 -1
4. Drachten/vd Wiel C2 3 0 1 2 1 12 22 -10

Klasse 12 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Wêz Handich C1 3 2 1 0 5 7 4 3
2. WIK '34 C2 3 2 0 1 4 8 5 3
3. Leeuwarden/WW & Fluch C2 3 1 1 1 3 7 8 -1
4. TFS C1 3 0 0 3 0 4 9 -5

Klasse 13 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein G 3 3 0 0 6 24 3 21
2. Leeuwarden G 3 1 1 1 3 6 11 -5
3. Flamingo's G 3 1 0 2 2 6 10 -4
4. Oerterp G 3 0 1 2 1 5 17 -12