logo

Standen 71e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 22 Jun 2019)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 0 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Drachten/vd Wiel A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Wêz Handich A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Drachten/vd Wiel A3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Nic./Hoogkerk A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Invicta/Frigro A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 1 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Flamingo's A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Drachten/vd Wiel A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 2 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Nic./Hoogkerk A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Invicta/Frigro A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 3 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Olympia (T) A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. TFS A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Quick'21 A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 4 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Wêz Handich A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Drachten/vd Wiel A3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 5 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OKO/Bies B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. De Granaet B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 6 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Nic./Hoogkerk B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Invicta/Frigro B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Oerterp/VKC B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 7 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Drachten/vd Wiel C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Quick'21 B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk B3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 8 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Veenwouden B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Wêz Handich B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Kinea B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 9 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Frigro C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OKO/Bies C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. De Granaet C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 10 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Olympia (T) C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Nic./Hoogkerk C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 11 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Kinea C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Invicta C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Oerterp/VKC C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 12 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Wêz Handich C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OKO/Bies C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk C4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 13 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Drachten/vd Wiel C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. TFS C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Veenwouden C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0