logo

Standen 71e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 22 Jun 2019)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 1 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Flamingo's D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OKO/Bies D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic. D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 2 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Quick'21 D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hoogkerk D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Heerenveen D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 3 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Heerenveen D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Invicta D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Oerterp/VKC D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 4 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Frigro D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. TFS D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Olympia (T) D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 5 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Drachten/vd Wiel E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Kinea E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 6 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OKO/Bies E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Invicta E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 7 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Flamingo's E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Wêz Handich E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk E4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 8 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. De Pein E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Frigro E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Wêz Handich E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 9 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. TFS E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Heerenveen E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Oerterp/VKC E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 10 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Quick'21 E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Heerenveen E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Hoogkerk E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 11 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Drachten/vd Wiel E4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. De Granaet E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. VZK/Donkerbroek E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 12 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Flamingo's F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Wêz Handich F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lintjo F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 13 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Hoogkerk F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Kinea F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Nic. F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. De Granaet F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 14 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Olympia (T) F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Invicta F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Oerterp/VKC F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 15 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Quick'21 F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Veenwouden F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Flamingo's F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. VZK/Donkerbroek F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0