logo

Standen 71e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 22 Jun 2019)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 1 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel D1 3 3 0 0 6 25 8 17
2. Nic. D1 3 2 0 1 4 17 14 3
3. OKO/Bies D1 3 1 0 2 2 13 16 -3
4. Flamingo's D1 3 0 0 3 0 9 26 -17

Klasse 2 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Quick'21 D1 3 2 1 0 5 20 10 10
2. Heerenveen D4 3 2 0 1 4 15 13 2
3. Drachten/vd Wiel D2 3 1 0 2 2 5 12 -7
4. Hoogkerk D1 3 0 1 2 1 15 20 -5

Klasse 3 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Heerenveen D3 3 3 0 0 6 25 11 14
2. Invicta D1 3 2 0 1 4 20 12 8
3. Oerterp/VKC D1 3 0 1 2 1 13 20 -7
4. De Granaet D1 3 0 1 2 1 9 24 -15

Klasse 4 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Frigro D1 3 3 0 0 6 35 9 26
2. Olympia (T) D1 3 2 0 1 4 20 20 0
3. TFS D1 3 0 1 2 1 13 16 -3
4. Drachten/vd Wiel D3 3 0 1 2 1 6 29 -23

Klasse 5 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet E1 3 3 0 0 6 30 12 18
2. Drachten/vd Wiel E1 3 2 0 1 4 34 27 7
3. Nic./Hoogkerk E2 3 1 0 2 2 23 29 -6
4. Kinea E2 3 0 0 3 0 11 30 -19

Klasse 6 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk E1 3 2 0 1 4 19 16 3
2. Invicta E1 3 2 0 1 4 11 9 2
3. Drachten/vd Wiel E3 3 2 0 1 4 13 12 1
4. OKO/Bies E1 3 0 0 3 0 11 17 -6

Klasse 7 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Wêz Handich E1 3 2 1 0 5 17 10 7
2. Drachten/vd Wiel E2 3 1 1 1 3 10 12 -2
3. Nic./Hoogkerk E4 3 1 0 2 2 17 13 4
4. Flamingo's E1 3 1 0 2 2 13 22 -9

Klasse 8 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet E2 3 3 0 0 6 19 8 11
2. De Pein E1 3 1 1 1 3 16 9 7
3. Frigro E1 3 0 2 1 2 12 13 -1
4. Wêz Handich E2 3 0 1 2 1 7 24 -17

Klasse 9 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies E2 3 3 0 0 6 23 15 8
2. Oerterp/VKC E2 3 2 0 1 4 33 13 20
3. Heerenveen E2 3 1 0 2 2 21 28 -7
4. TFS E1 3 0 0 3 0 5 26 -21

Klasse 10 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Heerenveen E3 3 3 0 0 6 29 6 23
2. Flamingo's E3 3 2 0 1 4 15 7 8
3. Nic./Hoogkerk E3 3 1 0 2 2 8 19 -11
4. Quick'21 E1 3 0 0 3 0 4 24 -20

Klasse 11 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. VZK/Donkerbroek E1 3 2 1 0 5 13 6 7
2. De Granaet E3 3 2 1 0 5 7 2 5
3. De Pein E2 3 1 0 2 2 4 10 -6
4. Drachten/vd Wiel E4 3 0 0 3 0 3 9 -6

Klasse 12 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Wêz Handich F1 3 3 0 0 6 28 16 12
2. Drachten/vd Wiel F1 3 1 0 2 2 24 26 -2
3. Lintjo F1 3 1 0 2 2 29 32 -3
4. Flamingo's F1 3 1 0 2 2 22 29 -7

Klasse 13 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Hoogkerk F1 3 3 0 0 6 42 20 22
2. De Granaet F1 3 2 0 1 4 26 16 10
3. Nic. F1 3 1 0 2 2 14 29 -15
4. Kinea F1 3 0 0 3 0 19 36 -17

Klasse 14 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Invicta F1 3 2 1 0 5 19 10 9
2. Olympia (T) F1 3 2 1 0 5 13 10 3
3. Oerterp/VKC F1 3 1 0 2 2 17 23 -6
4. Drachten/vd Wiel F2 3 0 0 3 0 12 18 -6

Klasse 15 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's F2 3 2 1 0 5 28 11 17
2. Veenwouden F1 3 2 0 1 4 18 13 5
3. VZK/Donkerbroek F2 3 1 1 1 3 15 16 -1
4. Quick'21 F2 3 0 0 3 0 5 26 -21

Klasse 0 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A1 1 1 0 0 2 14 0 14
2. Nic./Hoogkerk A2 1 1 0 0 2 11 3 8
3. Invicta/Frigro A2 1 1 0 0 2 9 1 8
4. Drachten/vd Wiel A3 1 0 0 1 0 3 11 -8
5. Wêz Handich A1 1 0 0 1 0 1 9 -8
6. De Pein A2 1 0 0 1 0 0 14 -14

Klasse 1 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk A1 3 2 0 1 4 26 24 2
2. De Pein A1 3 2 0 1 4 23 24 -1
3. Flamingo's A1 3 1 0 2 2 19 17 2
4. Drachten/vd Wiel A1 3 1 0 2 2 21 24 -3

Klasse 2 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A1 2 2 0 0 4 26 11 15
2. Invicta/Frigro A2 2 1 0 1 2 14 21 -7
3. Nic./Hoogkerk A2 2 0 0 2 0 12 20 -8

Klasse 3 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A2 3 3 0 0 6 24 9 15
2. TFS A1 3 2 0 1 4 12 15 -3
3. Quick'21 A1 3 1 0 2 2 8 15 -7
4. Olympia (T) A1 3 0 0 3 0 13 18 -5

Klasse 4 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel A3 2 1 0 1 2 11 7 4
2. De Pein A2 2 1 0 1 2 7 7 0
3. Wêz Handich A1 2 1 0 1 2 8 12 -4

Klasse 5 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk B1 2 2 0 0 4 15 11 4
2. OKO/Bies B1 2 1 0 1 2 11 9 2
3. Drachten/vd Wiel B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. De Granaet B1 2 0 0 2 0 5 11 -6

Klasse 6 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk B2 3 3 0 0 6 27 15 12
2. Flamingo's B1 3 2 0 1 4 27 13 14
3. Oerterp/VKC B1 3 1 0 2 2 4 16 -12
4. Invicta/Frigro B1 3 0 0 3 0 14 28 -14

Klasse 7 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk B3 3 3 0 0 6 21 14 7
2. Drachten/vd Wiel C1 3 2 0 1 4 21 8 13
3. De Pein B1 3 1 0 2 2 13 22 -9
4. Quick'21 B1 3 0 0 3 0 9 20 -11

Klasse 8 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Wêz Handich B1 3 3 0 0 6 12 9 3
2. Veenwouden B1 3 1 1 1 3 14 12 2
3. Kinea B1 3 1 1 1 3 8 8 0
4. Drachten/vd Wiel B2 3 0 0 3 0 9 14 -5

Klasse 9 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk C1 3 3 0 0 6 54 5 49
2. OKO/Bies C1 3 2 0 1 4 26 16 10
3. De Granaet C1 3 1 0 2 2 11 30 -19
4. Frigro C1 3 0 0 3 0 4 44 -40

Klasse 10 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Olympia (T) C1 3 3 0 0 6 22 13 9
2. Nic./Hoogkerk C3 3 1 0 2 2 16 17 -1
3. De Granaet C2 3 1 0 2 2 11 12 -1
4. Nic./Hoogkerk C2 3 1 0 2 2 10 17 -7

Klasse 11 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Oerterp/VKC C1 3 2 1 0 5 17 12 5
2. Invicta C2 3 1 1 1 3 15 16 -1
3. Kinea C1 3 1 0 2 2 14 14 0
4. Drachten/vd Wiel C2 3 1 0 2 2 13 17 -4

Klasse 12 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies C2 3 3 0 0 6 18 5 13
2. Flamingo's C1 3 2 0 1 4 17 13 4
3. Wêz Handich C1 3 1 0 2 2 9 14 -5
4. Nic./Hoogkerk C4 3 0 0 3 0 9 21 -12

Klasse 13 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein C1 2 1 0 1 2 9 9 0
2. Drachten/vd Wiel C3 2 1 0 1 2 7 7 0
3. TFS C1 2 1 0 1 2 7 7 0
4. Veenwouden C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0