logo

Lokatie Damwoude

Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden op deze lokatie

Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
8766 27-02-10 09:00 F3D Nij Libben F1 - De Pein F2 2 - 3 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
4480 23-01-10 09:00 F3D Nij Libben F1 - It Fean F2 5 - 0 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
4427 14-11-09 09:00 F3D Nij Libben F1 - WIK'34 F1 6 - 1 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
4908 06-02-10 09:00 F3D Nij Libben F1 - Harkema F1 1 - 5 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
7305 13-02-10 12:00 F3D Nij Libben F1 - DTL F1 4 - 0 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
5410 06-03-10 18:10 A5B WIK'34 A1 - It Fean A1 8 - 12 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
4227 20-02-10 18:55 A5B WIK'34 A1 - De Pein A2 4 - 9 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
4209 16-01-10 18:01 A5B WIK'34 A1 - Invicta A1 7 - 11 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
4217 28-11-09 11:00 A5B WIK'34 A1 - Tietjerk A2 8 - 10 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
5220 30-01-10 18:10 A5B WIK'34 A1 - Veenwouden A1 6 - 16 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
6980 10-01-09 14:05 B4E WIK'34 B1 - DOW B1 4 - 7 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
6863 06-12-08 11:00 B4E WIK'34 B1 - De Granaet B2 4 - 1 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
7032 17-01-09 13:00 B4E WIK'34 B1 - MN en W B1 2 - 10 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
7136 31-01-09 13:00 B4E WIK'34 B1 - Tietjerk B1 8 - 3 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
6720 22-11-08 13:00 B4E WIK'34 B1 - SIM B1 1 - 5 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
1632 16-10-10 09:00 D3E WIK'34 D1 - Boelenslaan D1 - Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
1512 02-10-10 09:00 D3E WIK'34 D1 - It Fean D2 15 - 0 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
3577 30-01-10 10:00 E4-3C WIK'34 E2 - De Pein E1 8 - 5 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
8482 05-12-09 10:00 E4-3C WIK'34 E2 - Drachten/vd Wiel E5 1 - 2 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
7709 06-03-10 09:00 E4-3C WIK'34 E2 - Harkema E2 3 - 2 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
3619 16-01-10 09:00 E4-3C WIK'34 E2 - NKC (N) E3 1 - 9 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
512282 19-11-05 10:55 C4C WIK'34 C1 - De Pein C1 2 - 3 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
1512287 04-02-06 11:45 C4C WIK'34 C1 - DTS (S) C1 3 - 6 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
512284 03-12-05 12:05 C4C WIK'34 C1 - Flamingo's C1 0 - 4 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
1512285 25-02-06 12:45 C4C WIK'34 C1 - Marfûgels C4 1 - 3 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
1512283 14-01-06 11:35 C4C WIK'34 C1 - Olympia (T) C2 1 - 8 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
12113 19-01-08 09:00 E4-2G WIK'34 E1 - De Pein E2 7 - 2 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
10660 29-03-08 09:00 E4-2G WIK'34 E1 - Wees Kwiek E1 5 - 11 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
9681 08-03-08 09:00 E4-2G WIK'34 E1 - Altijd Kwiek E1 4 - 0 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
11238 08-12-07 09:00 E4-2G WIK'34 E1 - Drachten/vd Wiel E3 15 - 0 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
7603 09-02-08 09:00 E4-2G WIK'34 E1 - NKC (N) E1 7 - 5 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
7463 24-11-07 09:00 E4-2G WIK'34 E1 - VKC/AROBantennebouw E2 10 - 1 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
50600 13-05-06 10:00 F2A WIK'34 F1 - De Pein F1 0 - 9 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
8756 05-12-09 10:00 F3D WIK'34 F1 - De Pein F2 0 - 3 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
4483 16-01-10 10:00 F3D WIK'34 F1 - It Fean F2 0 - 2 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
50456 08-04-06 10:00 F2A WIK'34 F1 - Marfûgels F1 1 - 0 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
50552 15-04-06 10:30 F2A WIK'34 F1 - Sparta (W) F1 0 - 4 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
4906 06-03-10 09:00 F3D WIK'34 F1 - Harkema F1 2 - 13 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
7313 21-11-09 09:00 F3D WIK'34 F1 - Olympia (T) F1 2 - 1 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
7304 27-02-10 09:00 F3D WIK'34 F1 - DTL F1 3 - 10 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
4926 30-01-10 10:00 F3D WIK'34 F1 - Nij Libben F1 4 - 7 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
12889 10-12-11 16:10 2B V. en V. (G) 1 - DOS-WK 1 12 - 15 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
14700 17-11-12 11:00 D3H WIK'34 D2 - Wêz Warber/Wêz Fluch D2 - Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
10837 24-11-12 11:00 D3H WIK'34 D2 - Veenwouden D2 12 - 1 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
10835 08-12-12 13:40 D3H WIK'34 D2 - Invicta D1 4 - 1 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
10840 19-01-13 13:30 D3H WIK'34 D2 - OKO/Bies D2 10 - 2 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
10839 16-02-13 14:05 D3H WIK'34 D2 - De Pein D1 9 - 4 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
10836 02-03-13 10:00 D3H WIK'34 D2 - Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1 0 - 6 Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
1996 06-09-14 10:30 C5F WIK '34 C2 - Flamingo's C2 - Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
193 20-09-14 10:30 C5F WIK '34 C2 - Tietjerk C1 - Damwoude
Nr Datum Klasse Wedstrijd Resultaat Lokatie
818 11-10-14 14:15 C5F WIK '34 C2 - VZK C1 - Damwoude