logo

Standen 70e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 09 Jun 2018)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 1 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Invicta D1 3 2 1 0 5 24 12 12
2. Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D1 3 2 1 0 5 21 11 10
3. De Granaet D1 3 1 0 2 2 15 13 2
4. Pallas'08 D1 3 0 0 3 0 7 31 -24

Klasse 2 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel D1 3 2 1 0 5 26 15 11
2. It Fean/Boelenslaan D1 3 2 1 0 5 19 13 6
3. Invicta D2 3 1 0 2 2 13 17 -4
4. Flamingo's D1 3 0 0 3 0 9 22 -13

Klasse 3 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. DTG D1 3 3 0 0 6 22 14 8
2. Quick'21 D1 3 2 0 1 4 17 14 3
3. LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D4 3 0 1 2 1 16 21 -5
4. Harkema D1 3 0 1 2 1 11 17 -6

Klasse 4 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./John Schokker Makelaardij D1 3 3 0 0 6 22 13 9
2. De Granaet D2 3 2 0 1 4 22 14 8
3. Kinea D1 3 1 0 2 2 11 17 -6
4. Hoogkerk D1 3 0 0 3 0 13 24 -11

Klasse 5 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Donkerbroek D1 3 3 0 0 6 21 4 17
2. Wordt Kwiek D2 3 2 0 1 4 10 7 3
3. Wêz Handich D1 3 1 0 2 2 10 16 -6
4. HHCombi D1 3 0 0 3 0 4 18 -14

Klasse 6 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein D1 3 2 0 1 4 13 10 3
2. OKO/Bies D1 3 2 0 1 4 10 9 1
3. Veenwouden D1 3 1 0 2 2 14 8 6
4. It Fean/Boelenslaan D2 3 1 0 2 2 6 16 -10

Klasse 7 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Harkema D2 3 3 0 0 6 10 7 3
2. Drachten/vd Wiel D2 3 2 0 1 4 14 8 6
3. TFS D1 3 1 0 2 2 8 12 -4
4. Hoogkerk D2 3 0 0 3 0 9 14 -5

Klasse 8 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Frigro D1 3 2 1 0 5 14 8 6
2. Olympia (T) D1 3 1 1 1 3 8 8 0
3. De Granaet D3 3 0 2 1 2 10 12 -2
4. DTG D2 3 1 0 2 2 9 13 -4

Klasse 9 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nij Quick Libben D1 3 3 0 0 6 59 8 51
2. Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D5 3 2 0 1 4 18 21 -3
3. Donkerbroek D2 3 1 0 2 2 11 26 -15
4. TFS D2 3 0 0 3 0 5 38 -33

Klasse 10 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Quick'21 E1 3 3 0 0 6 57 3 54
2. Drachten/vd Wiel D3 3 2 0 1 4 9 11 -2
3. OKO/Bies E1 3 1 0 2 2 6 20 -14
4. Wordt Kwiek D4 3 0 0 3 0 0 38 -38

Klasse 11 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel E1 3 3 0 0 6 42 6 36
2. Flamingo's E1 3 2 0 1 4 24 18 6
3. HHCombi E1 3 1 0 2 2 10 31 -21
4. Boelenslaan E1 3 0 0 3 0 12 33 -21

Klasse 12 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's E2 3 3 0 0 6 15 7 8
2. Nij Quick Libben E1 3 1 0 2 2 15 15 0
3. De Lauwers E1 3 1 0 2 2 12 14 -2
4. LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E4 3 1 0 2 2 14 20 -6

Klasse 13 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Kinea E1 3 2 0 1 4 15 14 1
2. Nic./John Schokker Makelaardij E1 3 1 1 1 3 17 14 3
3. Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E3 3 1 1 1 3 14 13 1
4. De Granaet E1 3 1 0 2 2 17 22 -5

Klasse 14 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Quick'21 E2 3 3 0 0 6 26 7 19
2. TFS E1 3 1 1 1 3 11 12 -1
3. Drachten/vd Wiel E2 3 0 2 1 2 5 13 -8
4. De Lauwers E2 3 0 1 2 1 6 16 -10

Klasse 15 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Hoogkerk E1 3 2 1 0 5 15 10 5
2. DTG E1 3 2 0 1 4 14 13 1
3. De Lauwers E3 3 1 0 2 2 7 6 1
4. Invicta E1 3 0 1 2 1 7 14 -7

Klasse 16 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Donkerbroek E1 3 3 0 0 6 29 5 24
2. Drachten/vd Wiel E4 3 1 1 1 3 17 10 7
3. OKO/Bies E2 3 1 1 1 3 16 16 0
4. TFS E2 3 0 0 3 0 1 32 -31

Klasse 17 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Hoogkerk/Nic. F1 3 3 0 0 6 33 10 23
2. Drachten/vd Wiel F1 3 2 0 1 4 35 16 19
3. Boelenslaan F1 3 1 0 2 2 11 29 -18
4. Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard F3 3 0 0 3 0 16 40 -24

Klasse 18 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Kinea F1 3 2 1 0 5 22 14 8
2. Nij Quick Libben F1 3 2 0 1 4 16 16 0
3. De Pein F1 3 0 2 1 2 6 9 -3
4. Wêz Handich F1 3 0 1 2 1 16 21 -5

Klasse 19 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk F2 3 3 0 0 6 34 13 21
2. Donkerbroek F1 3 2 0 1 4 28 13 15
3. OKO/Bies F1 3 1 0 2 2 14 37 -23
4. Flamingo's F1 3 0 0 3 0 8 21 -13

Klasse 20 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Harkema F1 3 3 0 0 6 39 14 25
2. Frigro F1 3 2 0 1 4 24 18 6
3. Quick'21 F1 3 1 0 2 2 12 26 -14
4. Flamingo's F3 3 0 0 3 0 9 26 -17

Klasse 21 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Wêz Handich F2 3 3 0 0 6 22 8 14
2. LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein F2 3 2 0 1 4 18 9 9
3. Flamingo's F2 3 1 0 2 2 17 14 3
4. Nic./Hoogkerk F3 3 0 0 3 0 6 32 -26

Klasse 22 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet W1 2 1 1 0 3 22 11 11
2. Drachten/vd Wiel W1 2 1 1 0 3 15 12 3
3. Nic./Hoogkerk W1 2 0 0 2 0 5 19 -14

Klasse 23 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel W2 2 2 0 0 4 9 5 4
2. Donkerbroek W1 2 1 0 1 2 8 7 1
3. Olympia (T) W1 2 0 0 2 0 1 6 -5

Klasse 24 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel W1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Nic./Hoogkerk W1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Donkerbroek W1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Drachten/vd Wiel W2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. De Granaet W1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Olympia (T) W1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0