logo

Standen 69e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 10 Jun 2017)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 1 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Harkema/Invicta B1 3 3 0 0 6 28 20 8
2. Drachten/vd Wiel A1 3 2 0 1 4 31 21 10
3. Drachten/vd Wiel A2 3 1 0 2 2 21 25 -4
4. Nic./Alfa-college A1 3 0 0 3 0 20 34 -14

Klasse 2 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel B1 3 3 0 0 6 29 21 8
2. Flamingo's A1 3 2 0 1 4 23 18 5
3. Kinea A1 3 1 0 2 2 16 20 -4
4. De Pein A1 3 0 0 3 0 13 22 -9

Klasse 3 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A1 3 3 0 0 6 29 17 12
2. OKO/Bies A2 3 2 0 1 4 22 21 1
3. Invicta/Frigro A1 3 1 0 2 2 12 17 -5
4. Wêz Handich A1 3 0 0 3 0 14 22 -8

Klasse 4 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk A3 3 3 0 0 6 23 9 14
2. Nij Quick Libben A1 3 1 1 1 3 20 14 6
3. Quick'21 A1 3 1 0 2 2 8 17 -9
4. De Pein A2 3 0 1 2 1 10 21 -11

Klasse 5 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A2 3 3 0 0 6 21 14 7
2. Joure A1 3 2 0 1 4 23 20 3
3. Olympia (T) A1 3 0 1 2 1 16 20 -4
4. VKC/AROBantennebouw A1 3 0 1 2 1 17 23 -6

Klasse 6 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Alfa-college C1 3 3 0 0 6 29 18 11
2. Drachten/vd Wiel C1 3 2 0 1 4 19 21 -2
3. Nic./Hoogkerk B2 3 1 0 2 2 17 23 -6
4. Drachten/vd Wiel B2 3 0 0 3 0 17 20 -3

Klasse 7 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's B1 3 3 0 0 6 26 8 18
2. OKO/Bies B1 3 2 0 1 4 23 14 9
3. De Pein B1 3 1 0 2 2 15 18 -3
4. TFS B1 3 0 0 3 0 6 30 -24

Klasse 8 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Invicta/Frigro B2 3 2 1 0 5 19 11 8
2. Joure B2 3 2 0 1 4 12 16 -4
3. Nij Quick Libben B1 3 1 1 1 3 14 9 5
4. Drachten/vd Wiel B3 3 0 0 3 0 7 16 -9

Klasse 9 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Joure B1 3 2 1 0 5 20 9 11
2. De Granaet B1 3 1 1 1 3 12 11 1
3. WIK'34 B1 3 1 1 1 3 11 14 -3
4. Drachten/vd Wiel B4 3 0 1 2 1 5 14 -9

Klasse 10 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Kinea B1 3 2 1 0 5 17 10 7
2. Quick'21 B1 3 2 1 0 5 17 14 3
3. Olympia (T) B1 3 1 0 2 2 10 12 -2
4. De Pein B2 3 0 0 3 0 7 15 -8

Klasse 11 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies C1 3 3 0 0 6 25 9 16
2. Drachten/vd Wiel C2 3 2 0 1 4 14 15 -1
3. Nic./Alfa-college C2 3 1 0 2 2 14 12 2
4. De Granaet C1 3 0 0 3 0 5 22 -17

Klasse 12 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Alfa-college C3 3 3 0 0 6 21 7 14
2. OKO/Bies C2 3 1 1 1 3 17 14 3
3. Joure C1 3 1 1 1 3 11 14 -3
4. Drachten/vd Wiel C3 3 0 0 3 0 6 20 -14

Klasse 13 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Olympia (T) C1 3 2 1 0 5 17 9 8
2. Harkema C1 3 2 0 1 4 16 15 1
3. Invicta/Frigro C1 3 1 1 1 3 11 8 3
4. Flamingo's C1 3 0 0 3 0 6 18 -12

Klasse 14 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Veenwouden C1 3 3 0 0 6 11 3 8
2. De Granaet C2 3 2 0 1 4 11 11 0
3. De Pein C1 3 1 0 2 2 7 11 -4
4. VKC/AROBantennebouw C2 3 0 0 3 0 6 10 -4