logo

Standen 68e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 11 Jun 2016)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 0 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Drachten/vd Wiel A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Flamingo's A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nic./Alfa-college A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OKO/Bies A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. De Granaet A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse 1 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel A2 2 2 0 0 4 18 11 7
2. OKO/Bies A1 2 1 0 1 2 15 12 3
3. Nic./Alfa-college A1 2 0 0 2 0 10 20 -10

Klasse 2 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's A1 2 2 0 0 4 16 8 8
2. De Pein A1 2 1 0 1 2 14 13 1
3. De Granaet A1 2 0 0 2 0 7 16 -9

Klasse 3 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Alfa-college A2 3 3 0 0 6 25 10 15
2. Flamingo's A2 3 1 1 1 3 17 23 -6
3. Flamingo's B1 3 1 0 2 2 21 17 4
4. OKO/Bies A2 3 0 1 2 1 14 27 -13

Klasse 4 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Quick'21 A1 3 3 0 0 6 23 9 14
2. Nij Quick Libben A1 3 2 0 1 4 19 10 9
3. De Pein A2 3 1 0 2 2 19 18 1
4. De Granaet A2 3 0 0 3 0 4 28 -24

Klasse 5 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Kinea B1 3 2 1 0 5 26 21 5
2. Drachten/vd Wiel B2 3 2 0 1 4 22 17 5
3. Frigro B1 3 1 1 1 3 21 26 -5
4. Nic./Alfa-college B1 3 0 0 3 0 15 20 -5

Klasse 6 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel C1 3 2 1 0 5 19 14 5
2. Joure B1 3 2 0 1 4 18 15 3
3. De Granaet B1 3 1 1 1 3 20 18 2
4. De Pein B1 3 0 0 3 0 7 17 -10

Klasse 7 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. DTG B1 3 3 0 0 6 24 8 16
2. DTL B1 3 2 0 1 4 15 15 0
3. Joure B2 3 1 0 2 2 6 14 -8
4. Drachten/vd Wiel B3 3 0 0 3 0 10 18 -8

Klasse 8 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nij Quick Libben B1 3 3 0 0 6 14 3 11
2. Quick'21 B1 3 2 0 1 4 16 12 4
3. Drachten/vd Wiel B4 3 1 0 2 2 13 9 4
4. Olympia (T) B1 3 0 0 3 0 7 26 -19

Klasse 9 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Alfa-college C1 3 3 0 0 6 33 19 14
2. OKO/Bies C1 3 2 0 1 4 20 20 0
3. Joure C1 3 1 0 2 2 18 24 -6
4. Flamingo's C1 3 0 0 3 0 14 22 -8

Klasse 10 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Kinea C1 3 2 0 1 4 14 9 5
2. De Granaet C1 3 2 0 1 4 14 10 4
3. Drachten/vd Wiel C2 3 2 0 1 4 12 14 -2
4. Heerenveen C2 3 0 0 3 0 5 12 -7

Klasse 11 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel D1 3 3 0 0 6 25 7 18
2. TFS C1 3 2 0 1 4 20 14 6
3. Nij Quick Libben C1 3 1 0 2 2 13 22 -9
4. Quick'21 C1 3 0 0 3 0 8 23 -15

Klasse 12 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Pein C1 3 3 0 0 6 20 7 13
2. Flamingo's C2 3 2 0 1 4 22 12 10
3. Nic./Alfa-college C2 3 1 0 2 2 14 23 -9
4. DTG C1 3 0 0 3 0 9 23 -14

Klasse 13 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel C3 3 2 1 0 5 11 9 2
2. Boelenslaan C1 3 2 0 1 4 13 9 4
3. WIK'34 C1 3 1 1 1 3 9 10 -1
4. Joure C2 3 0 0 3 0 5 10 -5

Klasse 14 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies C2 3 2 1 0 5 11 6 5
2. De Granaet C2 3 1 1 1 3 11 7 4
3. Harkema C2 3 1 1 1 3 7 10 -3
4. Veenwouden C1 3 0 1 2 1 4 10 -6