logo

Standen 68e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 11 Jun 2016)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 1 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Alfa-college D1 3 3 0 0 6 30 12 18
2. De Granaet D1 3 2 0 1 4 20 15 5
3. DTL D1 3 1 0 2 2 19 19 0
4. Flamingo's D1 3 0 0 3 0 6 29 -23

Klasse 2 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies D2 3 3 0 0 6 35 10 25
2. DOW D1 3 2 0 1 4 18 16 2
3. Quick'21 D1 3 1 0 2 2 8 19 -11
4. Kinea D2 3 0 0 3 0 12 28 -16

Klasse 3 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies D1 3 2 1 0 5 16 12 4
2. De Granaet D2 3 2 0 1 4 14 10 4
3. Joure D1 3 1 1 1 3 12 9 3
4. OKO/Bies D3 3 0 0 3 0 5 16 -11

Klasse 4 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Frigro D1 3 3 0 0 6 14 4 10
2. Quick'21 D2 3 1 1 1 3 13 14 -1
3. Drachten/vd Wiel D2 3 0 2 1 2 9 11 -2
4. VKC/AROBantennebouw D2 3 0 1 2 1 8 15 -7

Klasse 5 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel D3 3 3 0 0 6 21 7 14
2. De Pein D1 3 2 0 1 4 21 20 1
3. De Lauwers D1 3 1 0 2 2 10 11 -1
4. Flamingo's D2 3 0 0 3 0 16 30 -14

Klasse 6 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Veenwouden D1 3 2 1 0 5 9 4 5
2. De Granaet D3 3 1 2 0 4 5 3 2
3. Nij Quick Libben D1 3 1 1 1 3 14 14 0
4. Olympia (T) D1 3 0 0 3 0 7 14 -7

Klasse 7 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. DTG D1 3 3 0 0 6 30 19 11
2. Nic./Alfa-College D2 3 2 0 1 4 21 21 0
3. TFS D1 3 1 0 2 2 19 16 3
4. Joure D2 3 0 0 3 0 17 31 -14

Klasse 8 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel E1 3 3 0 0 6 39 7 32
2. Nic./Alfa-college E1 3 1 1 1 3 15 20 -5
3. Quick'21 E1 3 1 1 1 3 16 25 -9
4. Flamingo's E1 3 0 0 3 0 10 28 -18

Klasse 9 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Heerenveen E1 3 3 0 0 6 46 7 39
2. OKO/Bies E1 3 2 0 1 4 19 19 0
3. De Granaet E1 3 1 0 2 2 18 19 -1
4. HHCombi E1 3 0 0 3 0 7 45 -38

Klasse 10 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Boelenslaan E1 3 3 0 0 6 31 7 24
2. Heerenveen E2 3 2 0 1 4 18 6 12
3. Kinea E1 3 1 0 2 2 7 27 -20
4. Joure E1 3 0 0 3 0 6 22 -16

Klasse 11 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel E2 3 2 1 0 5 26 13 13
2. OKO/Bies E2 3 2 0 1 4 19 17 2
3. DTG E1 3 1 1 1 3 17 12 5
4. De Granaet E2 3 0 0 3 0 5 25 -20

Klasse 12 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Boelenslaan E2 3 3 0 0 6 22 12 10
2. Drachten/vd Wiel E4 3 2 0 1 4 22 6 16
3. Nic./Alfa-college E2 3 0 1 2 1 8 21 -13
4. Kinea E2 3 0 1 2 1 7 20 -13

Klasse 13 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nij Quick Libben E1 3 3 0 0 6 32 5 27
2. Veenwouden E1 3 2 0 1 4 18 15 3
3. Quick'21 E2 3 1 0 2 2 5 16 -11
4. Frigro E1 3 0 0 3 0 6 25 -19

Klasse 14 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's E2 3 2 1 0 5 24 12 12
2. WIK'34 E1 3 2 1 0 5 19 11 8
3. Drachten/vd Wiel E3 3 0 1 2 1 16 24 -8
4. Olympia (T) E1 3 0 1 2 1 9 21 -12

Klasse 15 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Quick'21 E3 3 3 0 0 6 25 9 16
2. De Granaet E3 3 1 1 1 3 7 12 -5
3. De Pein E1 3 1 0 2 2 13 15 -2
4. Flamingo's E3 3 0 1 2 1 8 17 -9

Klasse 16 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. DTL E2 3 3 0 0 6 38 2 36
2. De Pein E2 3 2 0 1 4 12 17 -5
3. Boelenslaan E3 3 0 1 2 1 3 14 -11
4. TFS E1 3 0 1 2 1 2 22 -20

Klasse 17 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Heerenveen F1 3 3 0 0 6 37 13 24
2. OKO/Bies F1 3 1 1 1 3 21 27 -6
3. Nij Quick Libben F1 3 1 0 2 2 15 26 -11
4. DTL F1 3 0 1 2 1 22 29 -7

Klasse 18 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Heerenveen F2 3 3 0 0 6 34 7 27
2. Drachten/vd Wiel F1 3 2 0 1 4 17 8 9
3. Nic./Alfa-college F1 3 1 0 2 2 23 15 8
4. Quick'21 F1 3 0 0 3 0 1 45 -44

Klasse 19 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Boelenslaan F1 3 2 1 0 5 36 27 9
2. DTL F2 3 2 0 1 4 33 26 7
3. DTG F1 3 0 2 1 2 17 20 -3
4. Lintjo F1 3 0 1 2 1 18 31 -13

Klasse 20 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's F1 3 2 1 0 5 42 6 36
2. Frigro F1 3 2 1 0 5 25 6 19
3. OKO/Bies F2 3 1 0 2 2 11 37 -26
4. TFS F1 3 0 0 3 0 8 37 -29

Klasse 21 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's F2 3 2 1 0 5 25 15 10
2. Heerenveen F3 3 1 2 0 4 18 16 2
3. De Granaet F1 3 1 0 2 2 15 20 -5
4. Drachten/vd Wiel F2 3 0 1 2 1 18 25 -7

Klasse 22 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. DTG F2 3 3 0 0 6 23 7 16
2. WIK'34 F1 3 2 0 1 4 27 6 21
3. De Pein W1 3 1 0 2 2 4 24 -20
4. Boelenslaan W1 3 0 0 3 0 2 19 -17