Standen 69e Jeugdtoernooi (Sat 10 Jun 2017)

Hieronder de standen op basis van de huidige bekende uitslagen

Klasse 1 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. CSL D1 3 3 0 0 6 43 4 39
2. Drachten/vd Wiel D1 3 2 0 1 4 20 21 -1
3. De Granaet D1 3 1 0 2 2 9 20 -11
4. OKO/Bies D1 3 0 0 3 0 4 31 -27

Klasse 2 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's D1 3 3 0 0 6 19 7 12
2. Harkema D1 3 2 0 1 4 12 10 2
3. Heerenveen E1 3 1 0 2 2 14 17 -3
4. Kinea D1 3 0 0 3 0 7 18 -11

Klasse 3 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Boelenslaan D1 3 3 0 0 6 15 8 7
2. Quick'21 D1 3 1 0 2 2 17 16 1
3. Invicta D1 3 1 0 2 2 16 15 1
4. OKO/Bies D2 3 1 0 2 2 8 17 -9

Klasse 4 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Lauwers D1 3 2 1 0 5 14 7 7
2. De Granaet D2 3 2 1 0 5 9 6 3
3. Nij Quick Libben D1 3 1 0 2 2 12 12 0
4. Nic./Alfa-college D1 3 0 0 3 0 4 14 -10

Klasse 5 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Olympia (T) D1 3 2 1 0 5 16 8 8
2. Frigro D1 3 2 1 0 5 12 7 5
3. Drachten/vd Wiel D2 3 1 0 2 2 9 10 -1
4. De Pein D1 3 0 0 3 0 3 15 -12

Klasse 6 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. LDODK/Rinsma Fashion D5 3 3 0 0 6 14 7 7
2. Joure D1 3 1 1 1 3 14 9 5
3. Veenwouden D1 3 1 1 1 3 10 11 -1
4. Invicta D2 3 0 0 3 0 4 15 -11

Klasse 7 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Quick'21 D2 3 3 0 0 6 14 4 10
2. WIK'34 D1 3 2 0 1 4 13 9 4
3. De Granaet D3 3 1 0 2 2 9 12 -3
4. Drachten/vd Wiel D3 3 0 0 3 0 4 15 -11

Klasse 8 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Harkema D2 3 3 0 0 6 27 9 18
2. CSL D2 3 2 0 1 4 28 12 16
3. HHCombi D1 3 1 0 2 2 12 23 -11
4. TFS D1 3 0 0 3 0 7 30 -23

Klasse 9 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel E1 3 3 0 0 6 33 7 26
2. OKO/Bies E2 3 1 1 1 3 12 13 -1
3. Heerenveen E3 3 1 1 1 3 11 15 -4
4. Nij Quick Libben E1 3 0 0 3 0 2 23 -21

Klasse 10 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. LDODK/Rinsma Fashion E1 3 3 0 0 6 23 12 11
2. CSL E1 3 2 0 1 4 19 15 4
3. Heerenveen E4 3 1 0 2 2 17 24 -7
4. OKO/Bies E1 3 0 0 3 0 12 20 -8

Klasse 11 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Heerenveen E5 3 3 0 0 6 22 13 9
2. Nic./Alfa-college E1 3 2 0 1 4 24 22 2
3. DTL E3 3 1 0 2 2 16 23 -7
4. Quick'21 E1 3 0 0 3 0 12 16 -4

Klasse 12 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Heerenveen E6 3 3 0 0 6 46 10 36
2. Drachten/vd Wiel E2 3 2 0 1 4 22 15 7
3. CSL E2 3 1 0 2 2 16 34 -18
4. Flamingo's E1 3 0 0 3 0 8 33 -25

Klasse 13 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's E2 3 2 1 0 5 12 7 5
2. Kinea E1 3 2 0 1 4 22 10 12
3. Frigro E1 3 1 1 1 3 16 16 0
4. LDODK/Rinsma Fashion F1 3 0 0 3 0 12 29 -17

Klasse 14 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet E1 3 3 0 0 6 44 2 42
2. DTL E2 3 2 0 1 4 13 12 1
3. Harkema E1 3 1 0 2 2 12 21 -9
4. Olympia (T) E1 3 0 0 3 0 4 38 -34

Klasse 15 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Invicta E1 3 3 0 0 6 14 3 11
2. Drachten/vd Wiel E3 3 2 0 1 4 11 12 -1
3. HHCombi E1 3 1 0 2 2 9 12 -3
4. Boelenslaan E1 3 0 0 3 0 5 12 -7

Klasse 16 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel E4 3 3 0 0 6 22 9 13
2. Harkema E2 3 2 0 1 4 12 9 3
3. Nic./Alfa-college E2 3 1 0 2 2 13 20 -7
4. Boelenslaan E2 3 0 0 3 0 11 20 -9

Klasse 17 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's E3 3 2 0 1 4 14 7 7
2. De Granaet E2 3 2 0 1 4 16 11 5
3. Harkema E3 3 2 0 1 4 6 7 -1
4. Frigro E2 3 0 0 3 0 4 15 -11

Klasse 18 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies E3 3 3 0 0 6 21 3 18
2. TFS E1 3 2 0 1 4 17 10 7
3. De Lauwers E1 3 0 1 2 1 5 15 -10
4. De Pein E1 3 0 1 2 1 7 22 -15

Klasse 19 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Quick'21 E2 3 3 0 0 6 24 0 24
2. WIK'34 E1 3 2 0 1 4 6 8 -2
3. De Lauwers E2 3 1 0 2 2 2 4 -2
4. Drachten/vd Wiel E5 3 0 0 3 0 0 20 -20

Klasse 20 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Heerenveen F1 3 2 1 0 5 35 15 20
2. Lintjo F1 3 2 0 1 4 23 14 9
3. TFS F1 3 1 0 2 2 16 30 -14
4. Heerenveen F2 3 0 1 2 1 15 30 -15

Klasse 21 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Heerenveen F3 3 3 0 0 6 23 13 10
2. Flamingo's F1 3 2 0 1 4 28 14 14
3. Drachten/vd Wiel F1 3 0 1 2 1 8 15 -7
4. Invicta F1 3 0 1 2 1 8 25 -17

Klasse 22 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel F2 3 3 0 0 6 23 9 14
2. CSL F2 3 2 0 1 4 14 11 3
3. Quick'21 F1 3 1 0 2 2 12 21 -9
4. LDODK/Rinsma Fashion F2 3 0 0 3 0 12 20 -8

Klasse 23 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet F1 3 3 0 0 6 29 3 26
2. Lintjo F2 3 2 0 1 4 27 10 17
3. DTL F2 3 1 0 2 2 9 25 -16
4. Nij Quick Libben F1 3 0 0 3 0 8 35 -27

Klasse 24 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. WIK'34 F1 3 3 0 0 6 23 11 12
2. Nic./Hoogkerk F2 3 2 0 1 4 23 21 2
3. CSL F1 3 1 0 2 2 16 16 0
4. OKO/Bies F1 3 0 0 3 0 11 25 -14

Klasse 25 - Ochtend

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Kinea F1 3 3 0 0 6 21 8 13
2. Frigro F1 3 2 0 1 4 14 17 -3
3. TFS F2 3 1 0 2 2 16 15 1
4. Boelenslaan F1 3 0 0 3 0 10 21 -11

Klasse 1 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Harkema/Invicta B1 3 3 0 0 6 28 20 8
2. Drachten/vd Wiel A1 3 2 0 1 4 31 21 10
3. Drachten/vd Wiel A2 3 1 0 2 2 21 25 -4
4. Nic./Alfa-college A1 3 0 0 3 0 20 34 -14

Klasse 2 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Drachten/vd Wiel B1 3 3 0 0 6 29 21 8
2. Flamingo's A1 3 2 0 1 4 23 18 5
3. Kinea A1 3 1 0 2 2 16 20 -4
4. De Pein A1 3 0 0 3 0 13 22 -9

Klasse 3 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A1 3 3 0 0 6 29 17 12
2. OKO/Bies A2 3 2 0 1 4 22 21 1
3. Invicta/Frigro A1 3 1 0 2 2 12 17 -5
4. Wêz Handich A1 3 0 0 3 0 14 22 -8

Klasse 4 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Hoogkerk A3 3 3 0 0 6 23 9 14
2. Nij Quick Libben A1 3 1 1 1 3 20 14 6
3. Quick'21 A1 3 1 0 2 2 8 17 -9
4. De Pein A2 3 0 1 2 1 10 21 -11

Klasse 5 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. De Granaet A2 3 3 0 0 6 21 14 7
2. Joure A1 3 2 0 1 4 23 20 3
3. Olympia (T) A1 3 0 1 2 1 16 20 -4
4. VKC/AROBantennebouw A1 3 0 1 2 1 17 23 -6

Klasse 6 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Alfa-college C1 3 3 0 0 6 29 18 11
2. Drachten/vd Wiel C1 3 2 0 1 4 19 21 -2
3. Nic./Hoogkerk B2 3 1 0 2 2 17 23 -6
4. Drachten/vd Wiel B2 3 0 0 3 0 17 20 -3

Klasse 7 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Flamingo's B1 3 3 0 0 6 26 8 18
2. OKO/Bies B1 3 2 0 1 4 23 14 9
3. De Pein B1 3 1 0 2 2 15 18 -3
4. TFS B1 3 0 0 3 0 6 30 -24

Klasse 8 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Invicta/Frigro B2 3 2 1 0 5 19 11 8
2. Joure B2 3 2 0 1 4 12 16 -4
3. Nij Quick Libben B1 3 1 1 1 3 14 9 5
4. Drachten/vd Wiel B3 3 0 0 3 0 7 16 -9

Klasse 9 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Joure B1 3 2 1 0 5 20 9 11
2. De Granaet B1 3 1 1 1 3 12 11 1
3. WIK'34 B1 3 1 1 1 3 11 14 -3
4. Drachten/vd Wiel B4 3 0 1 2 1 5 14 -9

Klasse 10 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Kinea B1 3 2 1 0 5 17 10 7
2. Quick'21 B1 3 2 1 0 5 17 14 3
3. Olympia (T) B1 3 1 0 2 2 10 12 -2
4. De Pein B2 3 0 0 3 0 7 15 -8

Klasse 11 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. OKO/Bies C1 3 3 0 0 6 25 9 16
2. Drachten/vd Wiel C2 3 2 0 1 4 14 15 -1
3. Nic./Alfa-college C2 3 1 0 2 2 14 12 2
4. De Granaet C1 3 0 0 3 0 5 22 -17

Klasse 12 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Nic./Alfa-college C3 3 3 0 0 6 21 7 14
2. OKO/Bies C2 3 1 1 1 3 17 14 3
3. Joure C1 3 1 1 1 3 11 14 -3
4. Drachten/vd Wiel C3 3 0 0 3 0 6 20 -14

Klasse 13 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Olympia (T) C1 3 2 1 0 5 17 9 8
2. Harkema C1 3 2 0 1 4 16 15 1
3. Invicta/Frigro C1 3 1 1 1 3 11 8 3
4. Flamingo's C1 3 0 0 3 0 6 18 -12

Klasse 14 - Middag

Team WS Wi Ge Ve PU DV DT DS
1. Veenwouden C1 3 3 0 0 6 11 3 8
2. De Granaet C2 3 2 0 1 4 11 11 0
3. De Pein C1 3 1 0 2 2 7 11 -4
4. VKC/AROBantennebouw C2 3 0 0 3 0 6 10 -4